App
Download the App
FAQs
Fantasy
NBA
Latest
Doncic: Mavericks will 'believe until the end…
NBA
Brown: Celtics must 'reassemble' after m…
NBA
NBA: Mavericks roll past Celtics to avoid sweep in…
NBA
'Experience is the best teacher', says B…
NBA
Football
La Liga
EPL
UCL
Yamal puzzled by Xavi's sacking after Barcelo…
LaLiga
Torres named as new Atletico Madrid B team head co…
LaLiga
Vinicius labels himself 'tormentor of racists…
LaLiga
Brighton announce Hurzeler as new head coach
EPL
Southampton bring back former captain Lallana ahea…
EPL
Coleman 'honoured' after signing contrac…
EPL
Pepetho Barrett's unforgettable experience at…
Champions League
Vinicius named Player of the Season as Real Madrid…
Champions League
Courtois not getting late Euro 2024 call-up, Belgi…
Champions League
Football
International
Regional
High School
Cricket
Regional
Windies
International
Cricket West Indies and FairBreak Foundation annou…
Windies
Emerging Ireland secures 3-0 50-over series sweep …
Windies
Patriots add Hasaranga, Rossouw for 2024 Republic …
CPL
Cricket West Indies and FairBreak Foundation annou…
Windies
Emerging Ireland secures 3-0 50-over series sweep …
Windies
Windies spinner Motie shortlisted for ICC Player-o…
Windies
Sri Lanka Women defeat West Indies Women by six wi…
ODIs
Holder and Seales return to West Indies squad for …
Tests
England ease to pre-T20 World Cup series win again…
T20I
Cricket
International
Regional
Windies
Athletics
International
Regional
GrandPrix
more
Golf
Martial Arts
Tennis
Motorsport
Winter Sports
Water Sports
Netball
Racket Sports
Rugby
Volleyball
Basketball
NFL
Cycling
Search
Zone
Standings
Player list
Dacosta Cup Round One 2019
Monday, October 14, 2019.
Monday, October 7, 2019
Monday, September 30, 2019
Monday, September 9th, 2019
Saturday September 7, 2019
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Saturday, October 5, 2019.
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Saturday, September 28, 2019.
Thursday, October 10, 2019
Thursday, October 3, 2019.
Thursday, September, 12, 2019
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
Wednesday September 11, 2019
Wednesday, October 2, 2019.
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
Wednesday, September 18, 2019.
Wednesday, September 25, 2019.
Previous Matchday
Next Matchday
Saturday, September 21, 2019
21-09-2019 15:30
Irwin
0 - 4
Anchovy
21-09-2019 15:30
Green Pond
1 - 1
St. James
Green Pond
21-09-2019 15:30
Cornwall College
3 - 0
Maldon
Cornwall College
21-09-2019 15:30
Frome
1 - 0
Rusea's
Frome Sports Complex
21-09-2019 15:30
Green Island
1 - 1
Hopewell
Green Island
21-09-2019 15:30
Cedric Titus
0 - 1
Holland
Cedric Titus
21-09-2019 15:30
Spot Valley
3 - 2
William Knibb
Spot Valley
21-09-2019 15:30
Godfrey Stewart
0 - 1
Mannings
21-09-2019 15:30
Grange Hill
1 - 2
Belmont Academy
21-09-2019 15:30
Petersfield
4 - 0
Maud Mcleod
Petersfield
21-09-2019 15:30
STETHS
4 - 1
Lacovia
STETHS Sports Complex
21-09-2019 15:30
Maggotty
1 - 0
Munro College
Appleton Sports Complex
21-09-2019 15:30
B.B. Coke
6 - 0
DeCarteret College
B.B. Coke
21-09-2019 15:30
Belair High
v
Mile Gully
Belair
21-09-2019 15:30
Roger Clarke
1 - 2
Christiana
21-09-2019 15:30
Alston
3 - 4
Spalding
Sanguinetti Comm. Centre
21-09-2019 15:30
Holmwood
1 - 2
Knox College
Holmwood
21-09-2019 15:30
Clarendon College
1 - 0
Edwin Allen
Clarendon College
21-09-2019 15:30
Kellits High
1 - 2
Lennon
Crofts Hill Comm. Center
21-09-2019 15:30
Ocho Rios
6 - 0
Iona High
Ocho Rios
21-09-2019 15:30
Browns Town
1 - 0
Marcus Garvey
Browns Town
21-09-2019 15:30
Oracabessa
1 - 2
York Castle
Oracabessa Comm. Centre
21-09-2019 15:30
Brimmervale
1 - 2
Annotto Bay
Brimmervale
21-09-2019 15:30
Carron Hall High
1 - 4
Tacky
Carron Hall
21-09-2019 15:30
McGrath
2 - 1
Enid Bennett
McGrath High
21-09-2019 15:30
Dinthill
2 - 3
Charlemont
Dinthill
21-09-2019 15:30
Titchfield
0 - 0
Happy Grove
Titchfield
21-09-2019 15:30
Fair Prospect
1 - 2
Port Antonio
Fair Prospect High
21-09-2019 15:30
Garvey Maceo
1 - 1
Glenmuir
Garvey Maceo High
21-09-2019 15:30
Old Harbour
2 - 2
Central
Bodles Field
21-09-2019 15:30
Foga Road
1 - 3
Vere Tech
21-09-2019 15:30
Robert Lightbourne
3 - 2
St. Thomas Tech
Robert Lightbourne High
21-09-2019 15:30
Yallahs
1 - 4
Seaforth
21-09-2019 15:30
Morant Bay
1 - 3
Paul Bogle
Morant Bay
23-09-2019 15:30
Sydney Pagon
5 - 1
Black River
Popular News
Olympian Drysdale-Daley cries foul about selection…
Jun 14, 2024
Martial Arts
'Wildly irresponsible': Dr. Emir Crowne blasts Jud…
Martial Arts
Jun 14, 2024
Ties between football and corporate Jamaica strengthened thr…
Jamaica Football
Jun 14, 2024
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce to kick off final Olympic campaign a…
Jamaica Athletics
Jun 14, 2024
Curtin sees opportunity as Messi, Suarez and Gazdag miss Phi…
MLS
Jun 14, 2024
App
Download the App
FAQs
Fantasy
NBA
Football
International
Regional
High School
Cricket
International
Regional
Windies
Athletics
International
Regional
GrandPrix
more
Zone